Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Senator - Kristina Moore

Kristina Moore
Record of service to the States

First elected as Deputy of St. Peter and sworn to office on 14th November 2011. Re-elected as Deputy of St. Peter in 2014. Elected as a Senator in 2018.

Committee / panel membership

Assemblée Parlementaire de la Francophonie
Chairmen's Committee
Corporate Services Panel

Address

Hamptonne
Rue de la Hague
St. Peter
Jersey
JE3 7DB

Telephone

07797 747757

Email

k.moore2@gov.je

Parish

Island-wide

Declaration of interests

Deputy Kristina Moore - Declaration of interests

Voting record
Date:
10/04/2018
Reference
P.67/2018
Date:
10/04/2018
Reference
P.62/2018
Date:
09/04/2018
Reference
P.33/2018
Date:
22/03/2018
Reference
P.129/2017
Date:
22/03/2018
Reference
P.32/2018
Date:
06/03/2018
Reference
P.121/2017
Date:
21/02/2018
Reference
P.122/2017
Date:
30/01/2018
Reference
P.97/2017(Re-issue)
Date:
30/01/2018
Reference
P.123/2017(Amd)
Date:
30/01/2018
Reference
P.123/2017
Date:
18/01/2018
Reference
P.116/2017
Date:
17/01/2018
Reference
P.112/2017